Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1, Swedish Fish: Sugar, White Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 And Carnauba Wax

Check Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) | Spoonful