Is Original Source I'm Plant Based Cedarwood & Eucalyptus Hand Wash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool

Check Original Source I'm Plant Based Cedarwood & Eucalyptus Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Source I'm Plant Based Cedarwood & Eucalyptus Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth