Is Original Source I'm Plant Based Lemongrass & Sweet Orange Shower Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum, Citral, Geraniol, Limonene

Check Original Source I'm Plant Based Lemongrass & Sweet Orange Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Source I'm Plant Based Lemongrass & Sweet Orange Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle