Is Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Peel Oil Expressed, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Fruit Oil, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Glycol Distearate, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Citral, Citronellol, Limonene, CI 19140, CI 14700

Check Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth