Is Original Source Watermint and Guarana Shower Gel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Mentha Aquatica (Water Mint), Leaf Extract, Paullinia Cupana (Guarana), Seed Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Polyquaternium-7, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Parfum, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Styrene/acrylates Copolymer, C11-15 Pareth-7, C11-15 Pareth-40, Potassium Sorbate, Citral, Citronellol, Eugenol, Limonene, Ci 17200, Ci 42090

Check Original Source Watermint and Guarana Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Source Watermint and Guarana Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy