No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Original Sourdough Crackers Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, rye flour, wheat flour (wheat flour, Calcium, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), sourdough 12% (rye flour, water), wholemeal wheat flour, honey, salt.

Check Original Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? Original Sourdough Crackers | Spoonful