Is ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12
Check ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


