Is ORIGINAL SPICE RUB, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ANCHO CHILI, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CORIANDER, DE ARBOL CHILI, CUMIN, CAYENNE, BASIL, CELERY, OREGANO, CILANTRO, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL SPICE RUB, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SPICE RUB, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


