No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ORIGINAL SPICE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILIES, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORIGINAL SPICE | Spoonful