Is Original steak burger and fry seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Original steak burger and fry seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original steak burger and fry seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


