Is ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, RAISIN PASTE, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ORANGE BASE (ORANGE, LEMON AND GRAPEFRUIT JUICES), ORANGE PEELS, SPICES AND HERBS, TAMARIND, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION.
Check ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


