Is ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE PEEL, SALT, ORANGE BASE (ORANGE AND LEMON JUICES), SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


