Is ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LEMON, GRAPEFRUIT AND LIME CONCENTRATES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


