Is Original Strength Lactose Intolerance Relief Caplets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactase Enzyme (3000 Fcc), Mannitol, Cellulose, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Stearate

Check Original Strength Lactose Intolerance Relief Caplets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Strength Lactose Intolerance Relief Caplets is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep