Is ORIGINAL STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP, WATER, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, (WATER, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, SALT, PROTEIN, SOYBEAN, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TAMARINDS, RAISINS, ORANGES, LEMONS, ANCHOVIES, SPICE OILS), SALT, SPICES, XANTHIUM GUM
Check ORIGINAL STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL STYLE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading


