Is ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE PREMIUM COFFEE CANDY, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Starch, Hydrolysate, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Coffee, Butter (Milk, Salt), Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose.
Check ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE PREMIUM COFFEE CANDY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE PREMIUM COFFEE CANDY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE PREMIUM COFFEE CANDY, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


