Is ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SALT, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


