Is ORIGINAL SWEET & TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, TAMARIND, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL SWEET & TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavoryVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep