No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is ORIGINAL SWEETENED DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORING. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check ORIGINAL SWEETENED DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL SWEETENED DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL | Spoonful