Is ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


