Is ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SORBIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.

Check ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking