Is ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), AND SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SYRUP, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingGarnishing


