Is ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingLunchMeal Prep


