Is ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL TACO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC SPICES (INCLUDING ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC CUMIN), ORGANIC ONION, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


