Is ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices Including Paprika, Dextrose, Corn Masa, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic
Check ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


