Is ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, WHEY, ONION*, SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, PAPRIKA, COCOA, CITRIC ACID, CORN OIL, GARLIC*, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check ORIGINAL TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep