Is Original Taco Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, OREGANO), CORN STARCH, SALT, ONION & GARLIC.

Check Original Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.