Is ORIGINAL TACO SIMMERING SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, CHILI POWDER, CASCABEL PEPPER PUREE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORIGINAL TACO SIMMERING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep