Is ORIGINAL TASTY MELT PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milkfat, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum (Stabilizers), Sorbic Acid As A, Color Added
Check ORIGINAL TASTY MELT PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TASTY MELT PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL TASTY MELT PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


