Is ORIGINAL THIN & CRISPY POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, PALM OIL, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT.

Check ORIGINAL THIN & CRISPY POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL THIN & CRISPY POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish