Is ORIGINAL THIN STYLE PRETZEL TWISTS, ORIGINAL THIN STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID),SALT, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN), VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST.
Check ORIGINAL THIN STYLE PRETZEL TWISTS, ORIGINAL THIN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL THIN STYLE PRETZEL TWISTS, ORIGINAL THIN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


