Is ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


