Is Original Toffee Bark Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Cane Sugar, Almonds, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Glucose, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts
Check Original Toffee Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Toffee Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Toffee Bark is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


