Is Original Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
77% Tomato Puree, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Flavouring. Storage
Check Original Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


