Is ORIGINAL TONIC WATER, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, QUININE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check ORIGINAL TONIC WATER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TONIC WATER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


