Is ORIGINAL TRENTON CRACKERS, OYSTER & SOUP CRACKERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST.

Check ORIGINAL TRENTON CRACKERS, OYSTER & SOUP CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSide DishSandwich