Is Original Turkey stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Turkey Skin, Water, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less: Encapsulated Citric Acid, Spices (Including Rosemary, Basil, Thyme), Dried Vegetable Powders (Carrot, Garlic, Onion), Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, In Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Original Turkey stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Turkey stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


