Is ORIGINAL TURMERIC & OREGANO ORGANIC VEGGIE WRAPS, ORIGINAL TURMERIC & OREGANO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI*, APPLES*, FLAX SEEDS*, COCONUT*, TURMERIC*, ONION*, BLACK SALT.

Check ORIGINAL TURMERIC & OREGANO ORGANIC VEGGIE WRAPS, ORIGINAL TURMERIC & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? ORIGINAL TURMERIC & OREGANO ORGANIC VEGGIE WRAPS, ORIGINAL TURMERIC & OREGANO | Spoonful