Is ORIGINAL UNCURED BACON, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, SEASONING (CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, SEA SALT).

Check ORIGINAL UNCURED BACON, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish