Is ORIGINAL UNCURED HAM STEAK, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CELERY POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, CHERRY POWDER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check ORIGINAL UNCURED HAM STEAK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL UNCURED HAM STEAK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


