Is ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses

Check ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichEarthy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Egg Free? ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL | Spoonful