Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), SEA SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


