Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking
Egg Free? ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED | Spoonful