Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED STARCH (STABILIZER), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (STABILIZER), COCONUT FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


