Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED ORGANIC PLANT-BASED ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM (CALCIUM CARBONATE), SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.

Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED ORGANIC PLANT-BASED ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie