Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Young Coconut Water, Kefir Cultures

Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED | Spoonful