Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Young Coconut Water, Kefir Cultures

Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED | Spoonful