Is ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, COOKED RICE (WATER, RICE), SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE (FOR SMOOTH TEXTURE), CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


