Is ORIGINAL VEGETABLE OIL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIQUID AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check ORIGINAL VEGETABLE OIL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL VEGETABLE OIL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL VEGETABLE OIL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


