Is ORIGINAL VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REVERSE OSMOSIS FILTERED WATER, NATURAL ALOE VERA PULP, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR, BENZOID ACID, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, ECHINACEA, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check ORIGINAL VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


